Klasse 7: Speedkart – 2018

Nr.VornameNameNat.WohnortTeam/Club28.04. Ludwigslust*15.07. Augsburg28./29.07. Angenrod11./12.08. Heringen01.09. Bad Hersfeld02.09. Bad Hersfeld16.09. Neuenhasslau29.09. Diedenbergen Gesamt
23PeterHeussnerDNiederaula10666810450
32IngoDuttineDGrossostheimAMCC Heringen61010106850
26MauriceMeyerDOsnabrück5838651045
31MarkusTorkDAscheberg410438332
14AxelPörschkeDBottrop358552533
78HorstBundDSulzbach/TsMSC Rodenbach4424620
27MarioSchuchardtDAlsfeld853319
28AchimKöhlerDNiederaulaMSC Rodenbach426
* Ergebnis Ludwigslust korrigiert